REGISTER
Software Hardware Deals New Arrivals about us contact us

BLUPEAK HP/ARUBA- SFP+- 10G- 1310NM- 10KM- LC- SMF


net_SFPPLC10GSM-HA.jpg
Product may vary from image.
Rely only on description for purchasing decisions.

BLUPEAK

BLUPEAK HP/ARUBA- SFP+- 10G- 1310NM- 10KM- LC- SMF

Product ID: 228329   Product Code: SFPPLC10GSM-HA

NZ$183 .87

  OUT OF STOCK

Stock Alert Notification NOTIFY ME WHEN THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK

Delivery from $13.00