REGISTER
Software Hardware Deals New Arrivals about us contact us

BLUPEAK GENERIC- SFP- 1.25G- 1310NM- 40KM- LC- SMF


zzzno-photo-lg.gif
Product may vary from image. Rely only on description for purchasing decisions.

BLUPEAK

BLUPEAK GENERIC- SFP- 1.25G- 1310NM- 40KM- LC- SMF

Product ID: 228322   Product Code: SFPLC1GSM4

NZ$64 .91

  OUT OF STOCK

Stock Alert Notification NOTIFY ME WHEN THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK

Delivery from $13.00