REGISTER
Software Hardware Deals New Arrivals about us contact us

HPE PREMIER FLEX MPO/MPO OM4 12F 5M CBL


HPE

HPE PREMIER FLEX MPO/MPO OM4 12F 5M CBL

Product ID: 286585   Product Code: Q1H65A

NZ$734 .78

Condition: Brand New Sealed

  OUT OF STOCK

Stock Alert Notification NOTIFY ME WHEN THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK

Free delivery (SELECTED AREAS ONLY)


Product specifications are provided where available and are supplied by third parties. As such, ITNest makes no guarantee to their accuracy and recommends validating with manufacturers when making product decisions.